Westfälische und Niedersächsische StaffelmeisterschaftenSo 31.08.2008 20:26
Ergebniserzeugt von OS2003 © Stephan Krämer 2005

   Pl   Stnr Staffel                                    Zeit 
             Name                           Jg    Zeit 


D-14  (1)                   

    1     67 OLV Uslar                               1:02:26 
             Birte Strauß                   95   30:44 
             Annika Strauß                  97   31:42 




D/H-14  (8)                 

    1     48 Bielefelder Turngemeinde I              1:02:23 
             Arvid Jasper                   94   30:15 
             Paul Kröpke                    95   32:08 

    2     55 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                    1:18:49 
             Michael Falkenhain             96   35:19 
             Christian Falkenhain           95   43:30 

    3     53 OLG Siegerland II                       1:19:40 
             Arne Fuchs                     96   29:33 
             Philipp Stötzel                95   50:07 

    4     52 OLG Siegerland I                        1:32:05 
             Oliver Schmitt                 95   36:31 
             Johannes Hoffmann              97   55:34 

    5     51 Bielefelder Turngemeinde II             1:38:15 
             Lukas Bersuck                  95   51:50 
             Lea Wächter                    95   46:25 


   AK     57 TuS Lübbecke II                         1:19:08 
             Anna-Lena Prunsche                  35:21 
             Clara Bökelheide                    43:47 

   AK     58 TuS Lübbecke III                        2:01:28 
             Johanna Svajda                    1:03:15 
             Marie Stübing                       58:13 

          56 TuS Lübbecke I                           Fehlst 
             Markus Heiselbetz                   36:31 
             Till Kleine                        Fehlst 




H-14  (5)                   

    1     71 OLV Uslar I                             1:02:26 
             Malte Finkenstädt              94   30:40 
             Jan Schliebener                95   31:46 

    2     72 OLV Uslar II                            1:23:48 
             Till Finkenstädt               97   38:18 
             Felix Drese                    98   45:30 


   AK     70 SC Klecken                              1:12:16 
             Jonas Dresel                   97   38:19 
             Uwe Dresel                     57   33:57 

   AK     73 OLV Uslar III                            Fehlst 
             Arne Schliebener               98   44:17 
             Robin von Gaza                 91  Fehlst 

          74 SuS Vehrte                               Fehlst 
             Niklas Kohlmeyer               95   38:13 
             Caroline Kohlmeyer                 Fehlst 




D15-18  (4)                 

    1     46 OLV Uslar                               1:22:39 
             Laura Finkenstädt              92   46:24 
             Jessica Drese                  93   36:15 

    2     47 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                    1:24:27 
             Linkda Beckmann                94   38:34 
             Annika Graw                    93   45:53 

    3     45 OLG Siegerland II                       1:24:28 
             Marie Fuchs                    94   40:20 
             Natalie Menn                   94   44:08 


          44 OLG Siegerland I                          N Ang 



D-19  (5)                   

    1     43 MTK Bad Harzburg                        1:20:23 
             Claudia Ann Graber             81   36:48 
             Esther Stamer                  75   43:35 

    2     41 OLV Uslar                               1:31:09 
             Tatjana Dumnitz                90   49:40 
             Anke von Gaza                  71   41:29 

    3     42 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                    1:32:58 
             Ines Grunau                    88   36:42 
             Sandra Urbanietz               89   56:16 


   AK     35 OLG Siegerland                          1:20:59 
             Meike Kleist                   92   48:04 
             Monika Depta                   70   32:55 

          34 Bielefelder Turngemeinde                 Fehlst 
             Annika Schmetzke               81   51:33 
             Andrea Klose                   79  Fehlst 




D-85  (8)                   

    1     61 OLV Uslar                                 55:05 
             Andrea Finkenstädt             67   27:34 
             Heidrun Finke                  57   27:31 

    2     59 SC Melle 03                             1:10:59 
             Veronika Bode                       38:17 
             Ulrike Korff                        32:42 

    3     64 WOLF                                    1:11:17 
             Galina Krassowizkaja           59   34:09 
             Ute van Straaten               54   37:08 

    4     62 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 I          1:11:18 
             Kirsten Kolbe                  64   30:59 
             Barbara Glowka                 60   40:19 

    5     63 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95 II         1:29:56 
             Kornelia Mock                  55   49:26 
             Hildegard Rehorst              54   40:30 

    6     65 SuS Vehrte                              1:31:13 
             Ingrid Müssen                  53 1:00:56 
             Juliane Kohlmeyer              65   30:17 

    7     60 Bielefelder Turngemeinde                1:33:16 
             Martina Hollmann               65   38:20 
             Uta Breckle                    40   54:56 

    8     66 TuS Lübbecke                            1:35:01 
             Lisa Prunsche                       46:53 
             Elisabeth Kövari                    48:08 




H15-18  (4)                 

    1     13 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            1:38:29 
             Arvid Glowka                   91   42:44 
             Dean Hagedorn                  92   55:45 

    2     14 TuS Lübbecke                            1:47:23 
             Christian Duesmann                  39:49 
             Alvar Penning                     1:07:34 

    3     10 SC Klecken I                            2:08:39 
             Markus Dresel                  92   58:36 
             Patrik Dresel                  92 1:10:03 

    4     12 SC Klecken II                           2:40:55 
             Till Fischer                   92 1:09:15 
             Tom Otto                       93 1:31:40 




H-19  (7)                   

    1      7 MTK Bad Harzburg                        2:21:41 
             Eike Bruns                     75   44:49 
             Christoph Hofmeister           84   44:29 
             Joachim Stamer                 72   52:23 

    2      6 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop II                 2:33:20 
             Lars Resch                     76   52:00 
             Roman Schulte-Zurhausen        84   44:36 
             Andreas Maltig                 69   56:44 

    3      4 OLV Uslar                               2:40:50 
             Bastian Dumnitz                88   47:40 
             Fabian Kerl                    86   53:42 
             Horst von Gaza                 59   59:28 

    4      3 OLG Siegerland                          3:02:11 
             Peter Depta                    65   53:11 
             Tobias Wolf                    65   57:07 
             Nikolaj Wanner                 62 1:11:53 

    5      1 Bielefelder Turngemeinde                3:15:31 
             Dirk Domeyer                   77   51:47 
             Thies Knoll                    74 1:05:56 
             Thomas Hilker                  70 1:17:48 

    6      5 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop I                  3:23:20 
             Florian Urbanietz              88   54:12 
             Sebastian Saß                  88 1:17:31 
             Roland Göhringer                  1:11:37 

    7      8 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95            3:54:21 
             Niklas Glowka                  87   57:38 
             Torben Glowka                  85 1:13:57 
             Uwe Bürger                     57 1:42:46 




H135  (12)                  

    1     28 TK Hannover                             1:53:09 
             Leo Seib                       63   30:49 
             Günter Gohde                   39   38:33 
             Luis Moreton                   64   43:47 

    2     23 OLV Uslar I                             2:01:19 
             Frank Finkenstädt              43   40:28 
             Detlef Much                    53   42:02 
             Karl-Heinz Seefeld             53   38:49 

    3     33 RSV Hannover                            2:08:01 
             Erhard Jübermann                    34:12 
             Alfred Neverla                      42:21 
             Wolfgang Mertens                    51:28 

    4     24 OLV Uslar II                            2:08:03 
             Dirk Strauß                    65   36:36 
             Stephan Schliebener            59   32:40 
             Jürgen Dumnitz                 61   58:47 

    5     25 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                    2:24:07 
             Michael Zwicke                 58   51:40 
             Dieter Schlaefke               48   47:26 
             Rainer Stephan                 66   45:01 

    6     27 SSV Langenhagen                         2:24:12 
             Harald Jacobi                  51   40:24 
             Karlheinz Niescken             46   52:18 
             Rainer Pieper                  50   51:30 

    7     21 SC Melle 03                             2:33:37 
             Wolfgang Wöldecke              54   40:38 
             Werner Kornetzki               56 1:10:02 
             Stefan Schulte                 59   42:57 

    8     30 SuS Vehrte                              3:16:16 
             Johannes Müssen                50 1:19:01 
             Winfried Riedel                45 1:02:00 
             Frank Kohlmeyer                62   55:15 


   AK     26 TG Lage                                 1:50:24 
             Heinz-Friedrich Pape           50   34:07 
             Volker Caspari                 73   38:46 
             Daniel Schneider               74   37:31 

   AK     15 RCEH Celle                              2:16:31 
             Werner Hartmann                80   33:49 
             Karl-Heinz Liebegut            38   56:37 
             Hartmann Werner                80   46:05 

   AK     22 SC Klecken                              2:25:50 
             Uwe Dresel                     57   33:20 
             Barbara Dresel                 28   39:46 
             Werner Hasse                      1:12:44 

          29 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95             Fehlst 
             Karl Keddy                     42   38:27 
             Dieter Kleist                  54  Fehlst 
             Thomas Reinitz                 62   54:11 




Mix1  (6)                   

          76 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95             Fehlst 
             Claudia Kleist                 69   36:40 
             Ina Kleist                     97  Fehlst 

          83 Volpriehausen                              Aufg 
             Michael Blaschke               68   27:29 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          86 TSC Eintracht Dortmund 48/95               Aufg 
             Jan Bürger                     93   44:15 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          75 TG Lage                                   N Ang 
   AK     77 TuS Lübbecke                              N Ang 
          88 TK Hannover                               N Ang 



Mix2  (10)                  

    1     80 OLG Siegerland                          1:32:42 
             Christian Britwum              88   40:21 
             Walter Gieseler                45   52:21 

    2     81 DJK Adler 07 Bottrop                    1:47:28 
             Bettina Schlaefke              81   36:52 
             Gesa Dreisbach                 92 1:10:36 

    3     78 BOD                                     1:55:13 
             Marcel Gräfenstein             67 1:05:12 
             Norbert Stuckenbrock           67   50:01 

    4     79 Bielefelder Turngemeinde                2:24:19 
             Dieter Wehrhöfer-Bersuck       61   57:39 
             Edmund Keil                    34 1:26:40 

    5     85 RSV Hannover                            3:00:33 
             Ursula Mücker                     1:37:18 
             Gunther Mücke                     1:23:15 


          82 SSV Langenhagen                            Aufg 
             Duchev Zhivko                  74   50:20 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          84 TuS Hilter                                 Aufg 
             Hans Simon                        1:10:38 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          87 SC Bielefelder                             Aufg 
             Wolfgang Wittiber                 1:05:41 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          89 OC Bristol                                 Aufg 
             Rosemary Hurford               92   53:30 
             N.N.                                N Ang 

          90 Volpriehausen                              Aufg 
             Michael Blaschke                  1:36:57 
             N.N.                                N Ang 




Mix3  (1)                   

    1      9 Bielefelder Turngemeinde                2:19:42 
             Philipp Dombert                     47:39 
             Axel Fischer                        44:45 
             Christian Roßnegger                 47:18